Lot of 4 SFP-10G-SR-C Transceivers 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MultiMode Laser

  • Sale
  • Regular price $39.00
  • 1 available


 

You're Item

 

This listing is for a lot of 4 10G-SR transceivers. These modules were pulled from a working environment.

If you have any other questions, please message us and we will do our very best to help. Thank you for looking!

30 Day Warranty

USED