Lot of 9 - SFP-10G-SR= V03 Original Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module

  • Sale
  • Regular price $69.00
  • Will be in stock after


 

You're Item

 

This listing is for a lot of 9, Brand New, Cisco Transceiver modules.

If you have any other questions, please message us and we will do our very best to help. Thank you for looking!

30 Day Warranty

NEW